WOW TALKS GLOBAL C.I.C.

Company number 09237394



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
46 PARK LANE LANGLEY BERKSHIRE ENGLAND SL3 7PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Community Interest Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
26 September 2014
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 26 June 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 24 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EFFICIENT RESULTS CONSULTING LTD23 October 2014
WOW TALKS GLOBAL LTD4 November 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company