WUNDA GROUP PLC

Company number 06000144



Last updated 3 July 2019
Registered office address
SECOND FLOOR 87 KENTON ROAD KENTON HARROW MIDDLESEX ENGLAND HA3 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 November 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 November 2018

Next statement due by 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JPK SUPPLIES PLC11 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/06/1916 June 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/06/2019 FROM 3RD FLOOR, THE HEIGHTS 59-65 LOWLANDS ROAD, HARROW MIDDLESEX HA1 3AWView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/11/18View PDF
22/11/1822 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company