WWWHATEVER LTD

Company number 04386172



Last updated 24 August 2019
Registered office address
117 STOCKTON LANE YORK ENGLAND YO31 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 March 2019

Next statement due by 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STRATEGIC STAFF LIMITED27 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/04/195 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TREVOR RONALD KIRKHAM / 05/04/2019View PDF
05/04/195 April 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TREVOR RONALD KIRKHAM / 05/04/2019View PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£5.96k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£4.67k
Shareholders funds
£1.40k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company