WYKO HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Eriks Seven Stars Road Oldbury West Midlands England B69 4JR

Company number
03776822
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
25 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 September 2021

Next statement due by 11 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORAY 1219 LIMITED17 August 1999
PERDIX INVESTMENTS LIMITED26 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/10/2113 October 2021 Registered office address changed from Xpanse 120 Seven Stars Road Oldbury West Midlands B69 4JR England to Eriks Seven Stars Road Oldbury West Midlands B69 4JR on 2021-10-13

View Document

06/10/216 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-27 with no updates

View Document

11/08/2111 August 2021 Registered office address changed from Amber Way Halesowen West Midlands B62 8WG to Xpanse 120 Seven Stars Road Oldbury West Midlands B69 4JR on 2021-08-11

View Document

22/06/2122 June 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company