WYNSPIRE LTD

Address

WYNSPIRE LTD
SHERWOOD ENTERPRISE CENTRE 486
MANSFIELD ROAD
NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2FB
(109 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0115 985 6865
Web:
Classification:

Other accommodation

Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08427166
Incorporation Date:
4 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 29 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
22 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Oct 2015
Filed on:
12 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £24,099 £2,669
Debtors: £44,529 £87,880 £42,299
Creditors due within one year: £46,958 £73,396 £39,963
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £21,670 £17,153 £2,336
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £36,898 £27,841 £8,466
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wayne Bramwell
20 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Dennis Douse
20 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Audra Wynter
4 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WYN-ACCOMMODATION AND SUPPORT SERVICES LTD
Changed 14 Apr 2014

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 22 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 22 Dec 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 31 Oct 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 79 times in the last few years