X-ONLINE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03824575



Last updated 20 May 2019
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR 39-45 SHAFTESBURY AVENUE LONDON W1D 6LA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
12 August 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2005

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 June 2007

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 26 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
X-ONLINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED8 September 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/08/1013 August 2010LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 10/07/2010:LIQ. CASE NO.2View PDF
13/08/1013 August 2010LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 10/07/2010View PDF
26/01/1026 January 2010LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 10/01/2010:LIQ. CASE NO.2View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company