XCEL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 05366292



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
76 HIGH STREET HAIL WESTON ST NEOTS CAMBRIDGESHIRE PE19 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 February 2015

Next statement due by 15 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
XCEL PROPERTY SERVICES LTD24 January 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/02/1524 February 2015Annual return made up to 16 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 201431/03/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
21/03/1421 March 2014Annual return made up to 16 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company