XENTOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O Tc Group The Granary, Hones Yard 1 Waverley Lane Farnham Surrey England GU9 8BB

Latest financial results as at 31 May 2021
Cash in bank
£69.63k
Current assets
£80.10k
Current creditors
£60.16k
Shareholders funds
£20.68k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04431172
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
3 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2022

Next statement due by 22 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPH 193 LIMITED4 July 2002
EUGENICS SOFTWARE LIMITED26 August 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/02/2228 February 2022 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-05-31

View Document

31/05/2131 May 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2021

View Accounts

19/02/2119 February 2021 CHANGE OF PARTICULARS FOR A PSC

View Document

18/02/2118 February 2021 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DON KYLE / 18/02/2021

View Document

18/02/2118 February 2021 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / SARA KYLE / 18/02/2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company