XEROX UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

XEROX UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
BRIDGE HOUSE
OXFORD ROAD
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESEX
UB8 1HS
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03545477
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£3,612,800,003.00 on 26 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2015
Filed on:
26 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 106 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Arthurton
30 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Michael Barrett
21 May 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Patricia Fisher
16 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Gabriel Marciano
2 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

2053RD SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 1 May 1998

Previous Addresses

PARKWAY
MARLOW
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1YL
Changed 30 Nov 1999

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT
LONDON
EC1A 2DY
Changed 11 May 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 8 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 4 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 3 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 15 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
106 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years