XLN TELECOM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06408643



Last updated 16 April 2019
Registered office address
FIRST FLOOR, MILLBANK TOWER, 21-24 MILLBANK LONDON SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2018

Next statement due by 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HALLCO 1542 LIMITED21 January 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/04/1911 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SAEED MOHAMMED SHEIKHView PDF
11/04/1911 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTIAN NELLEMANNView PDF
04/01/194 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company