XOR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 Jun 2010

Address

XOR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
CATALYST HOUSE
720 CENTENNIAL COURT
ELSTREE
HERTS
UNITED KINGDOM
WD6 3SY
(150 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06705199
Incorporation Date:
23 Sep 2008
Dissolution Date:
1 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan

Information correct as of: 30 Sep 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Foiz Ahmed
23 Sep 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Nathan Maknight Company Secretarial Limited
31 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Premkumar Subramanian
14 Oct 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

XOR PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 2 Jan 2010
XOR TECHNOLOGIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 7 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

QUAY HOUSE
2 ADMIRALS WAY
MARSH WALL
LONDON
E14 9XG
Changed 31 Mar 2009

4 PARK ROAD
MOSELEY
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8AB
Changed 16 Oct 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years