XPANSE LIMITED

Company number 04163382



Last updated 16 April 2019
Registered office address
ROYAL PAVILION WELLESLEY ROAD ALDERSHOT HAMPSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 February 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 February 2019

Next statement due by 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEXAGON 274 LIMITED23 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/02/1921 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/09/1828 September 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / XCHANGING HOLDINGS LIMITED / 25/09/2018View PDF
26/09/1826 September 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/09/2018 FROM THE WALBROOK BUILDING 25 WALBROOK LONDON EC4N 8AQView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company