XPERTZ SOLUTION LTD

Address

XPERTZ SOLUTION LTD
103A CENTRAL PARK ROAD
LONDON
E6 3DW
(73 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06774600
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
26 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2015
Filed on:
11 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £199 £27 £121
Debtors: £5,976 £5,949 £5,828
Creditors due within one year: £6,215 £6,033 £6,066
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£40 -£57 -£117
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£40 -£57 -£117
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Waseem Moin
7 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Urooj Waseem
7 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FLOXOM UK LTD
Changed 21 Jun 2010

Previous Addresses

M L S BUSINESS CENTRES 34-36 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6AE
Changed 6 Jun 2009


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 26 Jul 2017 7
31 Dec 2015 28 Aug 2016 8
31 Dec 2014 10 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 25 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 28 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years