XPLORE SOFTWARE CONSULTING INC. LTD



Last updated 12 July 2017
Legal registered address
WINNINGTON HOUSE 1ST FLOOR 2 WOODBERRY GROVE, FINCHLEY LONDON GREATER LONDON UNITED KINGDOM N12 0DR

Company number
06345578
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 August 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 August 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
S3 CONSULTING INC. LTD15 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/04/141 April 2014FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

17/12/1317 December 2013FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

04/12/134 December 2013APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

14/10/1314 October 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR WESCLEY GREGORIO

View Document

09/10/139 October 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR WESCLEY PERES GREGORIO

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company