XPRESS MONEY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03895702



Last updated 3 July 2019
Registered office address
14-15 CARLISLE STREET, SOHO LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1D 3BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 December 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 December 2018

Next statement due by 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXPRESS MONEY SERVICES LIMITED20 January 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
19/12/1819 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
17/04/1817 April 2018SECOND FILING OF AP01 FOR PRADEEPKUMAR THECKINKATTIL PRABHAKARANView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company