XPS PENSIONS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02459442



Last updated 2 September 2019
Registered office address
PHOENIX HOUSE 1 STATION HILL READING RG1 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 January 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 June 2019

Next statement due by 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENTEGRIA LIMITED19 January 2007
XAFINITY CONSULTING LIMITED1 April 2019


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company