XTRAC GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
Gables Way Kennet Park Thatcham Berkshire RG19 4ZA

Company number
03243346
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
29 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 August 2021

Next statement due by 12 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHESTLANE LIMITED2 June 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/09/1830 September 2018 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/09/18

View Document

11/09/1811 September 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

24/10/1724 October 2017 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 032433460003

View Document

23/10/1723 October 2017 ADOPT ARTICLES 12/10/2017

View Document

16/10/1716 October 2017 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 032433460002

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company