XTREME INFORMATION LIMITED



Legal registered address
Chapter House 16 Brunswick Place London England N1 6DZ

Company number
03255646
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Unaudited Abridged
Incorporated on
27 September 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 September 2021

Next statement due by 11 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FINLAW FIFTY LIMITED13 February 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/2131 December 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2021

View Accounts

30/09/2130 September 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-27 with no updates

View Document

17/06/2117 June 2021 Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

12/02/2112 February 2021 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NICK WATERS

View Document

12/02/2112 February 2021 SECRETARY APPOINTED MS LORRAINE ELIZABETH YOUNG

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company