YANG MING (UK) LTD

Company number 03311986



Last updated 15 April 2019
Registered office address
210 SOUTH STREET ROMFORD RM1 1TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
29 January 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 January 2019

Next statement due by 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YANGMING (UK) LTD15 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/01/1921 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
29/01/1829 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/01/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

Contact details
Phone Number
01708 776 900
07786 435 432
01708 776 906
01708 776 925
07966 406 315
01394 603 803
01394 603 819
07824 414 977
01708 776 902
01394 603 827
07971 805 835
01708 776 904
07765 231 662
01708 776 901
07770 397 791
07765 231 665
01708 776 905
07717 335 728
07717 862 248
07748 804 606
01708 776 903
07767 834 470
01394 603 800
01708 776 926
01708 776 921
01394 603 805
01708 776 907
0141 420 1670
07748 328 428
07884 442 084
07917 372 212
01394 603 822
01708 776 910
01708 776 927
01708 776 909
07714 762 763
01708 776 923
01708 776 922
01708 776 924
Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Website
http://yangming.co.uk
Full contact details

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company