YANNEDIS LIMITED

Address

YANNEDIS LIMITED
OAK GREEN HOUSE, 250-256 HIGH STREET
DORKING
SURREY
RH4 1QT
(165 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03510389
Incorporation Date:
13 Feb 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 23 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
12 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Jan 2015
Filed on:
23 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 89 available


Directors and Secretaries

Grafton Group Secretarial Services Limited
1 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Peter Kearney
1 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Jonathon Sowton
1 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
MORTGAGE DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 13 May 1998

Previous Company Names

FIVEGLANCE LIMITED
Changed 17 Apr 1998

Previous Addresses

PO BOX 1224 PELHAM HOUSE
CANWICK ROAD
LINCOLN
LN5 5NH
Changed 9 Oct 2014

AQUIS COURT 31 FISHPOOL STREET
ST. ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 4RF
Changed 14 Jul 2010

56 MEIRION PLACE
CARDIFF
CF24 2TJ
Changed 13 Jan 2010

AQUIS COURT 31 FISHPOOL STREET
ST ALBANS
AL3 4RF
Changed 15 Sep 2008

WOODFORD TRADING ESTATE
SOUTHEND ROAD
WOODFORD GREEN
ESSEX
IG8 8HF
Changed 8 Apr 2008

RIVERSIDE HOUSE
WOODFORD
TRADING ES, WOODFORD GREEN
ESSEX IG8 8HQ
Changed 15 Feb 2007

25
BANCROFT
HITCHIN
HERTFORDSHIRE SG5 1JW
Changed 29 Oct 1999

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 18 Mar 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 12 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 5 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 2 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 20 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 1 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
89 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years