YH3 LIMITED

Dissolved on 20 Aug 2013

Address

YH3 LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR
100 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
LONDON
EC4Y 0DH

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08246286
Incorporation Date:
9 Oct 2012
Dissolution Date:
20 Aug 2013
Dissolved after 10 Months
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Oct 2012

Information correct as of: 22 Aug 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marek Petecki
9 Oct 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

HIBU HOLDINGS 3 LIMITED
Changed 13 Dec 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years