YOU NATURALLY LTD

Dissolved on 24 Dec 2013

Address

YOU NATURALLY LTD
152 CITY ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1V 2NX
(14,252 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07460019
Incorporation Date:
3 Dec 2010
Dissolution Date:
24 Dec 2013
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 6 Mar 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Dec 2011
Filed on:
6 Mar 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

MY BIG FAT GREEK LTD
Changed 14 Dec 2012
NATURALLY YOU LTD
Changed 1 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

16 ELEPHANT & CASTLE
LONDON
SE1 6TH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Oct 2012

C/O L ANDREOU
MY BIG FAT GREEK 16 ELEPHANT & CASTLE
LONDON
SE1 6TH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Oct 2012

C/O A ANDREOU
MY BIG FAT GREEK 16 ELEPHANT & CASTLE
LONDON
SE1 6TH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Sep 2012

53 WEST STREET
SITTINGBOURNE
KENT
ME10 1AN
Changed 22 May 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.younaturally.co.uk
www.younaturally.food
www.younaturally.services
www.younatur.ally
www.younaturally.org.uk
www.younaturally.restaurant
www.younaturally.and

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years