YOUNG APPROACH C.I.C

Dissolved on 25 Oct 2011

Address

YOUNG APPROACH C.I.C
78A BROOKBANK ROAD
LEWISHAM
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
UK
SE13 7BZ
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06751901
Incorporation Date:
18 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
25 Oct 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
For period ending:
30 Nov 2009
Filed on:
20 Apr 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Oct 2010
Filed on:
24 Oct 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Sep 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Previous Company Names

YOUNG APPROACH LIMITED
Changed 20 Jan 2009

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2010 20 Apr 2011 5
30 Nov 2009 20 Apr 2011 17

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years