YOUR ARMY PLUGGING LIMITED

Company number 06920060



Last updated 4 October 2019
Registered office address
105 BLUNDELL STREET UNIT 2, ACORN PRODUCTION CENTRE LONDON ENGLAND N7 9BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 July 2019

Next statement due by 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

58190 - Other publishing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YOUR ARMY INTERNATIONAL LTD29 December 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/07/1916 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019View PDF
14/06/1914 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR CHRISTIAN DAVID MICHAEL NOCKALL / 14/06/2019View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-06-30)
Cash in bank
£451
Current assets
£451
Current creditors
£23
Shareholders funds
£428
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company