YOUR CREDIT MANAGER LIMITED

Address

YOUR CREDIT MANAGER LIMITED
4 WOTE STREET
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7NW
Classification:

Activities of collection agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06726307
Incorporation Date:
17 Oct 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
21 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Nov 2015
For period ending:
21 Oct 2015
Filed on:
13 Jun 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Oct 2015
Filed on:
1 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

21 Oct 2013 21 Oct 2012 21 Oct 2011
Cash at bank: £14,726 £8,453 £14,036
Debtors: £2,330 £4,282
Creditors due within one year: £3,527
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £17,056 £12,735 £10,509
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £18,196 £13,957 £11,120
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Jose
17 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FOCUS CREDIT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 9 Mar 2011
MICHAEL JOSE LIMITED
Changed 30 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

36 GUERNSEY CLOSE
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9PS
Changed 18 Jan 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.yourcreditmanager.services
www.yourcreditmanager.org.uk
www.yourcreditmanager.agency
www.yourcreditmanager.business
www.yourcreditmanager.and
www.yourcreditmanager.office
www.yourcreditmanager.support

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
21 Jul 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 May 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
21 Oct 2015 13 Jun 2016 8
21 Oct 2014 26 Apr 2015 6
21 Oct 2013 16 Jun 2014 8
21 Oct 2012 28 May 2013 7
21 Oct 2011 4 Jun 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 21 Oct 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years