YOUR GOLF TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 05250279



Last updated 7 July 2019
Registered office address
CLOISTER COURT 22-26 FARRINGDON LANE LONDON ENGLAND EC1R 3AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 March 2019

Next statement due by 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

79120 - Tour operator activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACE GOLF TRAVEL LIMITED2 February 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/07/194 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/07/2019 FROM CLERKS COURT 18 / 20 FARRINGDON LANE LONDON EC1R 3AUView PDF
12/03/1912 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company