YOUTRACK LTD

Company number 04405292



Last updated 13 November 2019
Registered office address
510 METROPLEX BUSINESS PARK BROADWAY SALFORD QUAYS MANCHESTER UNITED KINGDOM M50 2UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 May 2019

Next statement due by 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ORBITAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED29 November 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/05/196 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
07/05/187 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current assets
£109.59k
Fixed assets
£2.38k
Current creditors
£36.08k
Shareholders funds
£75.88k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company