ZACLILY LIMITED

Address

ZACLILY LIMITED
20 COXON STREET
SPONDON
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE21 7JG
(291 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06906723
Incorporation Date:
15 May 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 15 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
30 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 May 2015
Filed on:
15 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2013 31 May 2012
Cash at bank: £22,931 £535,616 £67,485
Debtors: £13,350
Creditors due within one year: £393,685 £1,391,167 £434,173
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£357,404 -£855,551 -£366,688
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £730,713 £416,466 £189,512
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Craig
15 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Tamara Lange
15 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KEY KLOTHING LIMITED
Changed 4 Aug 2010

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR SAXON HOUSE HERITAGE GATE
FRIARY STREET
DERBY
DE1 1NL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Nov 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.zaclily.co.uk
www.zaclily.com
www.zaclily.org
www.zaclily.and
www.zaclily.services
www.zaclily.org.uk
www.zaclily.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Apr 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2015 12
30 Jun 2013 31 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0
31 May 2012 27 Feb 2013 9
31 May 2011 2 Mar 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code