ZAF COMPUTAX LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Apr 2012

Address

ZAF COMPUTAX LIMITED
102 BRESSEY GROVE
SOUTH WOOD FORD
LONDON
E18 2HX
(100 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06794461
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
3 Apr 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Mar 2011
For period ending:
31 Jan 2010
Filed on:
20 Sep 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jan 2011
Filed on:
3 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 Nov 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sheraz Butt
1 Feb 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CHICEY KIDS LIMITED
Changed 5 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

2 COLTS YARDS 10 AYLMER ROAD
LEYTONSTONE
LONDON
E11 3AD
Changed 11 Jan 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/02/2009 FROM
163 LAYTMER ROAD
EDMONTON
N9 9PN
Changed 7 Feb 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2010 20 Sep 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years