ZAIM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD.

Dissolved on 23 Aug 2011

Address

ZAIM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD.
24 TOOTING BEC ROAD
LONDON
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW17 8BD
Classification:

Residents Property Management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06368313
Incorporation Date:
12 Sep 2007
Dissolution Date:
23 Aug 2011
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Sep 2010
For period ending:
30 Sep 2009
Filed on:
30 Jun 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Sep 2010
Filed on:
13 Sep 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Previous Company Names

ZAIM CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED
Changed 5 Apr 2008

Previous Addresses

128 LAVENHAM ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW18 5HF
Changed 30 Jun 2010

8-LOMBARD ROAD
LOMBARD BUSINESS PARK
WIMBLEDON
LONDON SW19 3TZ
Changed 5 Feb 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2009 30 Jun 2010 9
30 Sep 2008 11 Jul 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years