ZAMTECH PROCUREMENT (UK) LLP

Dissolved on 13 Oct 2009

Address

ZAMTECH PROCUREMENT (UK) LLP
6 THE OLD GOLF HOUSE
TURNBERRY FOLD
LEEDS
LS17 7WB

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC319448
Incorporation Date:
29 Apr 2006
Dissolution Date:
13 Oct 2009
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Apr 2007
Filed on:
25 Sep 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Nov 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Hurst
29 Apr 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member
Chanda Kasolo
16 Nov 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

ZIMTECH DISTRIBUTORS (UK) LLP
Changed 5 Mar 2007

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years