ZAYAN PROPERTIES DEVELOPER LTD



Legal registered address
99 High Street North East Ham London England E6 1HZ

Latest financial results as at 31 May 2021
Current assets
£9.14k
Current creditors
£9.05k
Shareholders funds
£94
View full financial accounts

Company number
10802148
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
5 June 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 November 2021

Next statement due by 6 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZAYAN ACCESSORIES LTD5 November 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/02/2221 February 2022 Micro company accounts made up to 2021-05-31

View Document

03/12/213 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-22 with no updates

View Document

31/05/2131 May 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2021

View Accounts

31/05/2031 May 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2020

View Accounts

30/03/2030 March 2020 PREVSHO FROM 30/06/2019 TO 31/05/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company