ZCCS HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 June 2017
Legal registered address
SMITH & WILLIAMSON LLP PORTWALL PLACE BRISTOL BS1 6NA

Company number
06592389
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 May 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 28 August 2013

Company financial year end is on 28 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 May 2012

Next statement due by 11 June 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HC 1084 LIMITED1 August 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/07/125 July 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/07/2012 FROM UNIT 3 MARINA PARK HARBOUR ROAD LYDNEY GLOUCESTERSHIRE SL15 5ET

View Document

05/07/125 July 2012Annual return made up to 14 May 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

05/07/125 July 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ADRIAN THOMAS

View Document

30/11/1130 November 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 November 2011

View Document

18/11/1118 November 2011PREVSHO FROM 29/11/2010 TO 28/11/2010

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company