ZELLIS UK LIMITED



Address
Peoplebuilding 2 - Peoplebuilding Estate Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, HP2 4NW

Company number
01587537
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
25 September 1981
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2022

Next statement due by 15 June 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal registered address
740 Waterside Drive Aztec West Almondsbury Bristol England BS32 4UF
Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REBUS HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICES LIMITED2 April 2001
REBUS HR LIMITED9 February 2004
NORTHGATE HR LIMITED14 May 2008
NORTHGATEARINSO UK LIMITED21 January 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/11/2116 November 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-04-30

View Document

28/09/2128 September 2021 Change of details for Zellis Holdings Limited as a person with significant control on 2021-01-14

View Document

09/06/209 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

26/10/1926 October 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / PART / CHARGE CODE 015875370017

View Document

01/08/191 August 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 015875370018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company