ZEN JEWELS LIMITED

Company number 06778539



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
C/O LEES BUCKLEY & CO 16 NORTHFIELDS PROSPECT PUTNEY BRIDGE ROAD LONDON SW18 1PE
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 December 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 December 2014

Next statement due by 19 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FUGGLE LIMITED10 September 2010
IDOL JEWELS LIMITED6 December 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/12/1422 December 2014Annual return made up to 22 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
06/02/146 February 2014Annual return made up to 22 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company