ZENACROFT DIAGNOSTICS LTD

Company number 04519361



Last updated 1 January 2013
Registered office address
2 FAIRHOPE AVENUE MORECAMBE LANCASHIRE LA4 6JZ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
27 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2010

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2012

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 August 2011

Next statement due by 24 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZENACROFT LIMITED15 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/09/115 September 2011Annual return made up to 27 August 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/09/1030 September 2010Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 September 2010View PDF
14/09/1014 September 2010Annual return made up to 27 August 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company