ZENITH INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 04432674



Last updated 15 April 2019
Registered office address
22 HAYSTON AVENUE HAKIN MILFORD HAVEN PEMBROKESHIRE SA73 3EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
7 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 May 2019

Next statement due by 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores

47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WERNDER LIMITED10 June 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/08/1831 August 201831/08/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
14/05/1814 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1731 August 201731/08/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company