ZEPHO ENTERPRISES LIMITED



Last updated 8 June 2020
Legal registered address
PO20 2FT UNIT 3, CHICHESTER BUSINESS PARK CITY FIELDS WAY TANGMERE CHICHESTER ENGLAND PO20 2FT

Company number
07593168
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
6 April 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 April 2020

Next statement due by 20 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

47650 - Retail sale of games and toys in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TPH ENTERPRISES LIMITED18 October 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/04/2017 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

15/05/1915 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/04/192 April 2019NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 30/06/18

View Document

02/04/192 April 2019CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 30/06/18

View Document

01/03/191 March 2019AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 30/06/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company