ZERO CARBON MARINE LIMITED

Company number 06575468



Last updated 19 May 2019
Registered office address
HARPFORD FARM PAYTON WELLINGTON SOMERSET ENGLAND TA21 0EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
24 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 April 2019

Next statement due by 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74901 - Environmental consulting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONDCO 1264 LIMITED31 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/04/1929 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
03/05/183 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£80.36k
Current assets
£161.97k
Current creditors
£86.85k
Shareholders funds
£76.52k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company