ZERO CASES (UK) LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
UNIT 5 ALPHA PARK BEVAN WAY SMETHWICK SANDWELL WEST MIDLANDS B66 1BZ

Company number
04334370
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
5 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 December 2014

Next statement due by 6 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VALUEBRAE LIMITED24 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/01/157 January 2015Annual return made up to 9 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

09/12/149 December 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CLARK KING

View Document

02/10/142 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RYAN ELBERT RAMSEY

View Document

02/10/142 October 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STEVEN WALLACE

View Document

03/07/143 July 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/07/2014 FROM
UNIT 5 ALPHA PARK, BEVAN WAY
DARTMOUTH ROAD
SMETHWICK
WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1BZ
ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company