ZETADI HOLDING LIMITED



Legal registered address
GROUND FLOOR 6 DYER'S BUILDINGS LONDON EC1N 2JT

Company number
03211497
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 June 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 June 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 10 July 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LABEL HOLDING LIMITED29 January 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/02/1319 February 2013 COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))

View Document

05/02/135 February 2013 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

12/04/1212 April 2012 COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))

View Document

03/04/123 April 2012 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

23/09/1123 September 2011 COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ZETADI HOLDING LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company