ZETASAFE LIMITED

Company number 04694186



Last updated 15 April 2019
Registered office address
INNOVATION CENTRE SILVERSTONE PARK TOWCESTER ENGLAND NN12 8GX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2019

Next statement due by 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZETA STUDIOS LIMITED13 January 2006
ZETA COMPLIANCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED24 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/03/1912 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
19/09/1819 September 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROBERT GRAEME NICOLL / 19/09/2018View PDF
16/08/1816 August 2018RETURN OF PURCHASE OF OWN SHARESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company