ZETIVE LIMITED

Dissolved on 10 Jan 2012

Address

ZETIVE LIMITED
FLAT 16 NELSON MANDELA HOUSE
124 CAZENOVE ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N16 6AJ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07519626
Incorporation Date:
7 Feb 2011
Dissolution Date:
10 Jan 2012
Dissolved after 11 Months
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Feb 2011

Information correct as of: 20 Feb 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

RADIX SS LIMITED
Changed 14 Feb 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years