ZEUS ENTERPRISE LTD

Address

ZEUS ENTERPRISE LTD
YIELDIFY
2 LEMAN STREET
ALDGATE TOWER
LONDON
ENGLAND
E1 8FA
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(162 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08037124
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,154.26 on 22 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
31 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2015
Filed on:
22 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £124,223 £670,196
Debtors: £2,035,740 £350,228
Creditors due within one year: £904,016 £164,744
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,255,947 £855,680
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,305,652
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Avid Larizadeh Duggan
9 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Joseph Medved
9 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Meelan Radia
9 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Jay Radia
19 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

FASTPAY ROUNDABOUT LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 27 Oct 2014

Previous Company Names

MOBIRF LTD
Changed 12 Feb 2013

Previous Addresses

INNOVATION WAREHOUSE 1 EAST POULTRY AVENUE
LONDON
EC1A 9PT
Changed 5 Nov 2014

3 VISTA DRIVE
ILFORD,
ESSEX,
IG4 5JE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Oct 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.zeusenterprise.co.uk
www.zeusenterprise.services
www.zeusenterprise.support
www.zeusenterprise.org.uk
www.zeusenterprise.business
www.zeusenterprise.net
www.zeusenterprise.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 31 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 3 Mar 2015 11
30 Apr 2013 26 Nov 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 49 times in the last few years