ZINOFEJ SERVICES LTD

Address

ZINOFEJ SERVICES LTD
184 CRESCENT ROAD
DAGENHAM
ESSEX
RM10 7HR
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08122958
Incorporation Date:
28 Jun 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£5,000.00 on 29 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
22 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jun 2015
Filed on:
29 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Dec 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2013
Cash at bank: £1 £406 £1,394
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1 £406 £1,394
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £7,129 £6,959 £8,452
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£4,828 -£3,103 -£2,458
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£4,828 -£3,103 -£2,458
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Oluwatoyin Fatokun
28 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ZINOFEJ SECURITY AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 20 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

7B CAMBRIDGE HOUSE
CAMBRIDGE ROAD
BARKING
ESSEX
IG11 8NR
Changed 3 Feb 2015

84 THE CLARKSONS
BOUNDARY ROAD
BARKING
ESSEX
IG11 7JS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 May 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.zinofejservices.co.uk
www.zinofejservices.com
www.zinofejservices.management
www.zinofejservices.financial
www.zinofejservices.consulting
www.zinofejservices.org
www.zinofejservices.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 22 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 17 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 21 Feb 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years