ZOICH LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O BALDWIN & FRANCIS LIMITED PRESIDENT WAY PRESIDENT PARK SHEFFIELD SOUTH YORKSHIRE ENGLAND S4 7UR

Company number
02845781
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 August 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 27 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 27 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 27 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 August 2019

Next statement due by 29 September 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

27120 - Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BALDWIN & FRANCIS LIMITED7 February 2014
BALDWIN & FRANCIS NO 1 LIMITED2 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/08/1831 August 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

27/03/1827 March 2018 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 27/03/18

View Document

27/10/1727 October 2017 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / PART / CHARGE CODE 028457810007

View Document

16/10/1716 October 2017 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 6

View Document

20/09/1720 September 2017 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 4

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ZOICH LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company