ZONE STANDARD LIMITED



Last updated 17 May 2020
Legal registered address
55 LOUDOUN ROAD LONDON NW8 0DL

Company number
07985497
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 March 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2020

Next statement due by 23 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACTUALISED LIVING LIMITED5 January 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/04/2020 April 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR HUGO JOHN DE SAVARY

View Document

20/04/2020 April 2020SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS BARBARA MARCHANT

View Document

20/04/2020 April 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY MGRWK COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED

View Document

12/03/2012 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company