ZOOBIOTIC LIMITED

Company number 05084328



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
UNITS 2-4 COYCHURCH ROAD BRIDGEND MID GLAMORGAN CF31 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
25 March 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 March 2019

Next statement due by 7 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MC314 LIMITED11 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/06/1918 June 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 050843280008View PDF
01/04/191 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/04/185 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/03/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company