ZORLU UK LIMITED

Company number 04531876



Last updated 2 July 2019
Registered office address
AMBA HOUSE, 4TH FLOOR KINGS SUITE 15 COLLEGE ROAD HARROW MIDDLESEX UNITED KINGDOM HA1 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
11 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 June 2019

Next statement due by 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVER 1905 LIMITED18 October 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/06/1910 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
11/09/1811 September 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NECAT ALTINView PDF
11/06/1811 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company