ZULU REALISATIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
6 New Street Square London England EC4A 3BF

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2021
Cash in bank
£13.82k
Current assets
£81.68k
Current creditors
£2.88k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03777089
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
20 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 March 2022

Next statement due by 30 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70221 - Financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RETRODATA8 June 1999
BUCHLER PHILLIPS LIMITED1 February 2000
KROLL BUCHLER PHILLIPS LIMITED2 December 2002
KROLL LIMITED17 November 2008
ZOLFO COOPER LIMITED21 November 2008
ZC FLEET PLACE LIMITED24 November 2008
ZOLFO COOPER LIMITED25 February 2015
ZEBRA REALISATIONS LIMITED2 June 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/03/2228 March 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-03-16 with no updates

View Document

30/09/2130 September 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2021

View Accounts

26/04/2126 April 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/03/21, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/2030 September 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

03/06/203 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company